รุ่นที่ 1

  1. พ.ท.เชิดศักดิ์ ชินโคตรพงษ์
  2. พ.ท.นิติ เมธีศิริวัฒน์
  3. พ.ท.วรอัต ทวีลาภ
  4. พ.ท.ปณิธาน กวางวโรภาส
  5. พ.ท.หญิง วรณิสร์ อมรทรงชัย
  6. นพ.ทวีพงศ์ วงศ์วิเศษ

รุ่นที่ 2

  1. พ.ท.สุธี อินทรชาติ
  2. พ.ท.กิติศักดิ์ แสนประเสริฐ
  3. นพ.สรสิทธิ์ บุณยะวิโรจ
  4. นพ.อิสระ อริยะชัยพาณิชย์
  5. พญ.วิศณีย์ ทองลิมป์

รุ่นที่ 3

  1. พ.ท.พลศร ตริยาวธัญญู
  2. นพ.ธานินทร์ โลเกศกระวี
  3. นพ.วริษ คุปต์กาญจนกุล
  4. นพ.ธิติกรณ์ เชื้อเมืองพาน
  5. พญ.พัชรี ด้วงทอง
  6. พญ.สลิตา ศรีหนา

รุ่นที่ 4

  1. พ.ท.อนันต์ เล้าชินทอง
  2. พ.ต.หญิง ปิยธิดา กัลยาณมิตร
  3. น.ต.หญิง อรภัทรา คงประยูร รน.
  4. พญ.สายสุดา ปลาคำ
  5. พญ.ปิยธิดา คัมภิรานนท์
  6. นพ.นพสิทธิ์ ธนะธีระพงศ์

รุ่นที่ 5

  1. พ.ต.จักรพงษ์ เครือเจริญ
  2. นพ.อัสมาน อาลี
  3. พญ.ษมาวีร์ สังเวียนวงศ์
  4. พญ.ศรีวรรณา มานะทิวสน
  5. พญ.ดวงฤทัย ตันพรม
  6. นพ.ณัฐพงศ์ บุญเทพ

รุ่นที่ 6

  1. พญ.วรัญญา เตชภานุวัฒน์
  2. พญ.โศภินันท์ ชัยพิริยะศักดิ์
  3. พญ.อภิชญา แสงกาญจนวนิช
  4. พญ.นันทนา พรหมประภัศร
  5. นพ.เฉลิมรัตน์ เพียรพึ่งตน
  6. นพ.สัจจะ ชลิตาภรณ์

รุ่นที่ 7

  1. พ.ท.ธนานันท์ อิศรางกูร ณ อยุธยา
  2. พญ.ปิยะกานต์ ศรีสมบูรณ์
  3. พญ.ชมพูนุช แสงพานิชย์
  4. พญ.พรรณิกา ลีรพงศ์นันต์
  5. พญ.รัตนมณี มณีโชติ
  6. พญ.อุบาลี เทพสาลี

รุ่นที่ 8

  1. พญ.อลิสรา กาวิโล
  2. พญ.เพียงฟ้า วัชรมน
  3. พญ.นภาจรี ทะนะแสง
  4. พญ.พนิตนันท์ จินดามณี

รุ่นที่ 9

  1. พ.ต.ศรัณยู สารชัย
  2. นพ.อมรฉัตร สุจิรัตน์
  3. พญ.จิรฐา ทองเหลือ
  4. พญ.สุธิดา เธียไพรัต
  5. พญ.มณีนุช ตั้งกิจวณิชย์เจริญ
  6. พญ.ปิยนุช ชีวะสถาพร
  7. นพ.จักรพงษ์ จันทนา

รุ่นที่ 10

  1. พญ.พาณี จันทร์ศศิธร
  2. พญ.สุมนา อุทัยธรรมรัตน์
  3. พญ.รัญชนา คุณจันทรโชติ
  4. พญ.ธิติพร ถนอมทรัพย์
  5. พญ.มานิตา สายธารพรม
  6. พญ.ณัฐศรา เสิศศรีจตุพร
  7. พญ.ทานตะวัน พระโสภา
  8. พญ.จิตตาภา แสงสุวรรณโต

รุ่นที่ 11

  1. พ.ต.ชิตวร จิระจันทร์
  2. นพ.ชนิพัฒน์ มีลาภ
  3. นพ.ชารีฟ หะยีบือซา
  4. นพ.ภรพงษ์ บัญญัติ
  5. พญ.เสาวลักษณ์ เพ็ญพัธนกุล
  6. พญ.ปิยดา วิริเยนะวัตร์
  7. พญ.ทิพย์วดี วุฒิพันธ์
  8. พญ.วารีณา เลาหพันธุ์

รุ่นที่ 12

  1. ร.อ.หญิง ธันยพร ตั้งตรงจิตร
  2. พญ.วิสาข์ พีระพัฒนโภคิน
  3. พญ.ประติภา อารมรัตน์
  4. พญ.ชิตินทร บุญสุขจิตเสรี
  5. พญ.อรฉัตร ศิลานุวัฒน์
  6. พญ.เพชรรัตน์ อมรสันต์
  7. พญ.สามิตรี อ่อนละมัย
  8. นพ.ศุภวัฒน์ วัฒนกุลวิวัฒน์
  9. นพ.กรกฤต สุวรรณธีรางกูร

รุ่นที่ 13

  1. พญ.ณัฏฐณิชา อดุลยธรรม
  2. พญ.สลิล พงศ์พจมาน
  3. พญ.กัญญาวีร์ อนันตรัมพร
  4. ร.อ.ธีร์ธวัช สถิรรัตน์
  5. พญ.นิชาภา จงถาวรสถิตย์
  6. พญ.พัชรนุช วรรณจักร์
  7. พญ.สาธญา บุรี
  8. พญ.ผกามาศ ฮ้อถาวรพัฒน์
  9. พญ.สุขุมาล สุนทร
  10. ร.อ.กิตติภูมิฐ์ กวินโชติไพศาล